Class Reps

Year 1 - Class 1 2020/21 (Ms Smallwood/Mrs Lishmund)

Jayne Allen
Jayne Allen

Year 2 - Class 3 2020/21 (Miss Carrier)

Jo Durgan
Jo Durgan

Year 2 - Class 4 2020/21 (Mrs Randall)

Sharon Judd
Sharon Judd

Year 3 - Class 5 2020/21 (Mrs Shaikh)

Christina Murray-twinn
Christina Murray-twinn
Amy Wright
Amy Wright

Year 3 - Class 6 2020/21 (Mrs Piamya)

Daniele Elphick
Daniele Elphick
Sian Tullett
Sian Tullett

Year 4 - Class 7 2020/21 (Ms Spinks)

Samantha Dodson
Samantha Dodson
MONIKA PESTI
MONIKA PESTI

Year 4 - Class 8 2020/21 (Miss Moll)

Louise Benn
Louise Benn
Claire Harrop
Claire Harrop

Year 5 - Class 10 2020/21 (Mrs Derodra/Mrs Draper)

Gill montalto
Gill montalto
Udi Nkemena
Udi Nkemena

Year 5 - Class 9 2020/21 (Mrs Boylan)

Claire Clapham
Claire Clapham
Estera Wojcik
Estera Wojcik

Year 6 - Class 11 2020/21 (Miss Booth)

Jen MacSweeney
Jen MacSweeney

Year 6 - Class 12 2020/21 (Miss Harman/Mrs Lishmund)

Shahpar Mitchelson
Shahpar Mitchelson
Katy Paloba
Katy Paloba
What’s on

Unfortunately we don’t have any future events planned at the moment.

Your Committee
  • Danni Harrington

    Danni Harrington
    (Chair)

  • Verity Morrish

    Verity Morrish
    (Vice Chair)

    Bake sale coordinator

  • Shameen Koleejan

    Shameen Koleejan
    (Treasurer)

  • Jayne Allen

    Jayne Allen
    (Secretary)

  • Vicky Barrett

    Vicky Barrett
    (Member)

  • Penny Bayou

    Penny Bayou
    (Member)

  • Tia Bruce

    Tia Bruce
    (Member)

  • Rebecca Dash

    Rebecca Dash
    (Member)

  • Samantha Dodson

    Samantha Dodson
    (Member)

    Second hand uniform

  • Alexia Dupuis/hardy

    Alexia Dupuis/hardy
    (Member)

  • Jo Durgan

    Jo Durgan
    (Member)

  • Alex Dyer

    Alex Dyer
    (Member)

  • Giada Gray

    Giada Gray
    (Member)

    Lost property champion

  • Kerry Hartigan

    Kerry Hartigan
    (Member)

  • Melissa Histed

    Melissa Histed
    (Member)

  • Veryan Hole

    Veryan Hole
    (Member)

  • Katie Hyneman

    Katie Hyneman
    (Member)

  • Sharon Judd

    Sharon Judd
    (Member)

  • Nicala Lawrence

    Nicala Lawrence
    (Member)

  • Dannielle MacMahon

    Dannielle MacMahon
    (Member)

  • Shahpar Mitchelson

    Shahpar Mitchelson
    (Member)

  • Christina Murray-twinn

    Christina Murray-twinn
    (Member)

  • Jennie Pacioni

    Jennie Pacioni
    (Member)

  • Gillian Pearce

    Gillian Pearce
    (Member)

    Events website administrator

  • MONIKA PESTI

    MONIKA PESTI
    (Member)

  • Steph Roach

    Steph Roach
    (Member)

  • alison shepherd

    alison shepherd
    (Member)

  • Marisa Smith

    Marisa Smith
    (Member)

    Silent auction chief

  • Nicola Thoroughgood

    Nicola Thoroughgood
    (Member)

    Shed queen

  • Clare Weatherill

    Clare Weatherill
    (Member)

    Panto and Ball organiser

  • Emma Woolgar

    Emma Woolgar
    (Member)

Can you help?

There are currently no tasks to volunteer for

Tweets by @TheHayesPrimary