Class Reps

N/A - Staff Woodcote

Kim Springall
Kim Springall

N/A - Woodcote High School

Allison Mackenzie
Allison Mackenzie

N/A - Woodies (Mrs Dunne/Mrs De Freitas)

Donna-Marie Donalds
Donna-Marie Donalds
Khush Shabbir
Khush Shabbir

Reception - Blue (Mrs Cheetham)

Zoe Evans
Zoe Evans
Roshna Patel
Roshna Patel

Reception - Green (Mrs Jelley/Mrs Goodburn)

Roshni Kanabar
Roshni Kanabar

Reception - Yellow (Miss Cooper)

Helen Constantinou-Mantilas
Helen Constantinou-Mantilas
Natasha Khan
Natasha Khan

Year 1 - 1B (Miss Beard)

Chloe Cort
Chloe Cort
Kinza Dunn
Kinza Dunn

Year 1 - 1M (Miss Mould)

Anum Aslam
Anum Aslam
Jo Regan
Jo Regan
Nicola Tallis
Nicola Tallis

Year 1 - 1S (Mr Skouroupathis)

Sally Calvo
Sally Calvo
Khush Shabbir
Khush Shabbir

Year 1 - 1W (Mrs. Wilkinson/ Miss Williams)

Louisa Kelly
Louisa Kelly

Year 2 - 2H (Miss Hinton)

Aarti Carl
Aarti Carl
Helen Constantinou-Mantilas
Helen Constantinou-Mantilas
Krishma Patel
Krishma Patel

Year 2 - 2R (Miss Ryan)

Ellie Carpenter
Ellie Carpenter
Helen Davenport
Helen Davenport

Year 2 - 2S (Miss Healy)

Laura Carver
Laura Carver
Jade Hallam
Jade Hallam
Laura Turner
Laura Turner

Year 2 - 2T (Miss Tidd)

Lisa Creane
Lisa Creane

Year 3 - 3B (Miss Booth)

Karen Ray
Karen Ray

Year 3 - 3D (Mrs DiMaria)

Piraba Kajendran
Piraba Kajendran
Baljinder Kaur
Baljinder Kaur

Year 3 - 3J (Mr Johnson)

Amanda Jones
Amanda Jones

Year 3 - 3S (Miss Soares)

Katharine Fell
Katharine Fell
Donna Nunn
Donna Nunn

Year 4 - 4D (Mrs Day)

Cheryl Campion
Cheryl Campion
Rebecca Omar
Rebecca Omar

Year 4 - 4H (Mr Harris)

Dipti Patel
Dipti Patel

Year 4 - 4N (Miss Nicholls)

Katie McCann
Katie McCann

Year 4 - 4S (Miss Stagg)

Mo Coughlan
Mo Coughlan
Neha Mishra
Neha Mishra
Claire Parsons
Claire Parsons

Year 5 - 5L (Miss Little)

Dharmista Patel
Dharmista Patel

Year 5 - 5R (Mr Regan)

Sacha Bunatyan
Sacha Bunatyan
Katie List
Katie List

Year 5 - 5T (Mrs Treen/Mrs Howlett)

Sacha Bunatyan
Sacha Bunatyan
Jo Regan
Jo Regan

Year 6 - 6B (Mrs Baldwin)

Sadye Chilton
Sadye Chilton
Manpreet Thethi
Manpreet Thethi

Year 6 - 6D (Mr Dobson)

Carmen Collins
Carmen Collins
Krystal Crooks
Krystal Crooks

Year 6 - 6P (Mr Pringle)

Dharmista Patel
Dharmista Patel
Loubna Zghari
Loubna Zghari
What’s on

VOLUNTARY DONATION
00:00 - 00:00 on 30/08/2021

Father's Day 2021
Woodcote Primary School

Your Committee
  • Helen Constantinou-Mantilas

    Helen Constantinou-Mantilas
    (Chair)

    Co-Chair

  • Nicola Tallis

    Nicola Tallis
    (Chair)

    Co-Chair

  • josephine suppiah

    josephine suppiah
    (Treasurer)

    From Feb'21

  • Mo Coughlan

    Mo Coughlan
    (Secretary)

    Secretary from Feb'21

  • Allison Mackenzie

    Allison Mackenzie
    (Event Coordinator)

    TWO OF THREE

  • Lisa Creane

    Lisa Creane
    (Member)

  • Sarah Bannister

    Sarah Bannister
    (Member)

  • Helen Bowling

    Helen Bowling
    (Member)

  • Jacqueline Buchanan

    Jacqueline Buchanan
    (Member)

  • Sacha Bunatyan

    Sacha Bunatyan
    (Member)

    Theatre

  • Cheryl Campion

    Cheryl Campion
    (Member)

  • Matthew Campion

    Matthew Campion
    (Member)

  • Roshni Kanabar

    Roshni Kanabar
    (Member)

  • Nicola Long

    Nicola Long
    (Member)

  • Allison Mackenzie

    Allison Mackenzie
    (Member)

  • Rebecca Omar

    Rebecca Omar
    (Member)

  • Alicia Palomo Lopez

    Alicia Palomo Lopez
    (Member)

    Theatre Club

  • Jo Regan

    Jo Regan
    (Member)

  • Becky Ward

    Becky Ward
    (Member)

  • Tom Wexler

    Tom Wexler
    (Member)

Can you help?

There are currently no tasks to volunteer for