Class Reps

Reception - Garnet 2017/18 (Mrs Bridgeman & Mrs Leeves)

Teresa Hauptfleisch
Teresa Hauptfleisch
Charlotte Martenstyn
Charlotte Martenstyn

Reception - Jasper 2017/18 (Mrs Orski)

Clare Hulme
Clare Hulme
Eilidh Tickle
Eilidh Tickle

Reception - Ruby 2017/18 (Miss Gibbs)

Kay metcalf
Kay metcalf
Sinead Rook
Sinead Rook

Year 1 - Amber Y1 (Miss Bray)

Samantha Ramirez
Samantha Ramirez

Year 1 - Citrine Y1 (Miss L Taylor & Mrs C Kettle)

Janine Pearce
Janine Pearce
Charlotte Upson
Charlotte Upson

Year 1 - Gold Y1 (Miss J Davis)

Rebecca Hodgetts
Rebecca Hodgetts

Year 2 - Emerald Y2 (Mrs Pickard)

Sue MacMillan
Sue MacMillan
Anne-Marie McGillivray
Anne-Marie McGillivray
Nataliya Starik-Bludova
Nataliya Starik-Bludova

Year 2 - Jade Y2 (Miss A Woolven)

Alison Perry
Alison Perry
Chantal Ramdeen
Chantal Ramdeen

Year 2 - Topaz Y2 (Mrs A Garcia & Mrs Fox)

Jo Beattie
Jo Beattie
Lora Shopova
Lora Shopova
Olivia Tassell
Olivia Tassell

Year 3 - Agate Y3 (Ms C Genovese)

Jade Chambers
Jade Chambers
Sian Lawrence
Sian Lawrence

Year 3 - Aquamarine Y3 (Mrs F Potter)

Jo Beattie
Jo Beattie
Geraldine Budds
Geraldine Budds

Year 3 - Sapphire Y3 (Mr T Frankland)

Helen Gardner
Helen Gardner

Year 4 - Amethyst Y4 (Miss L A Ward )

Vanessa Chandler
Vanessa Chandler

Year 4 - Coral Y4 (Miss A Watts)

Sarah  Campion
Sarah Campion
Fay Tribe
Fay Tribe

Year 4 - Onyx Y4 (Mrs Sykes)

Sally Brown
Sally Brown
Alida Swift
Alida Swift

Year 5 - Opal Y5 (Mr D Edwards)

Hannah Walder
Hannah Walder

Year 5 - Pearl Y5 (Mrs N Aslett & Mrs R Sahyoun)

Gemma Crabtree
Gemma Crabtree

Year 5 - Quartz Y5 (Mrs Phillips )

Helen Gardner
Helen Gardner
Nicki  Greenfield
Nicki Greenfield

Year 6 - Diamond Y6 (Miss D Thomas)

Emma Barton
Emma Barton
Hannah Walder
Hannah Walder

Year 6 - Platinum Y6 (Mr Powell)

Emma Barton
Emma Barton
Hannah Walder
Hannah Walder

Year 6 - Zircon Y6 (Mr E Samuels)

Emma Barton
Emma Barton
Hannah Walder
Hannah Walder
What’s on

Parent Business Directory
22:23 - 22:23 on 13/07/2020

Your Committee
  • Fay Tribe

    Fay Tribe
    (Chair)

  • Anne-Marie McGillivray

    Anne-Marie McGillivray
    (Vice Chair)

    Vice Chair and Uniform Co-ordinator

  • Rita Shipley

    Rita Shipley
    (Treasurer)

  • Jade Chambers

    Jade Chambers
    (Secretary)

  • Emma Barton

    Emma Barton
    (Communications Officer)

  • Kate Carr

    Kate Carr
    (Communications Officer)

    Engagement Officer

  • Kellie Davis

    Kellie Davis
    (Childrens Events Co-ordinator)

  • Kay metcalf

    Kay metcalf
    (Childrens Events Co-ordinator)

  • Vanessa Chandler

    Vanessa Chandler
    (Fete Co-ordinator)

  • Shonagh D'Sylva

    Shonagh D'Sylva
    (Fete Co-ordinator)

  • Francesca Granata-Tyler

    Francesca Granata-Tyler
    (Fete Co-ordinator)

  • Helen Gardner

    Helen Gardner
    (Member)

    PTA-Events Administrator

  • Hannah Walder

    Hannah Walder
    (Member)

    PTA-Events Administrator

  • Sarah  Campion

    Sarah Campion
    (Class Rep Coordinator)

Can you help?

There are currently no tasks to volunteer for

News