Class Reps

Reception - Garnet 2018/2019 (Mrs D Leeves & Mrs I Mclaren )

Gemma Nurse
Gemma Nurse
Fay Tribe
Fay Tribe

Reception - Jasper 2018/2019 (Mrs P Bridgeman )

Katie Rowe
Katie Rowe
Jade Sherlock
Jade Sherlock

Reception - Ruby 2018/2019 (Miss G Gibbs )

Gemma Crabtree
Gemma Crabtree
Amanda Follows
Amanda Follows

Year 1 - Amber (Miss Bray)

Clare Hulme
Clare Hulme
Eilidh Tickle
Eilidh Tickle

Year 1 - Citrine (Mrs Taylor)

Chloe Barber
Chloe Barber
Hannah Caine
Hannah Caine

Year 1 - Gold (Miss Davis)

Kay metcalf
Kay metcalf
Sinead Rook
Sinead Rook

Year 2 - Jade (Miss Woolven)

Janine Pearce
Janine Pearce

Year 2 - Topaz (Mrs Garcia and Mrs Hollands)

Rebecca Hodgetts
Rebecca Hodgetts

Year 3 - Agate (Miss Ward)

Mark Perry
Mark Perry

Year 3 - Aquamarine (Ms Henson and Mrs Fox)

Sue MacMillan
Sue MacMillan
Anne-Marie McGillivray
Anne-Marie McGillivray
Nataliya Starik-Bludova
Nataliya Starik-Bludova

Year 3 - Sapphire (Mr Frankland)

Jo Beattie
Jo Beattie
Alexia Panayiotou
Alexia Panayiotou

Year 4 - Amethyst (Mr Farrall)

Jade Chambers
Jade Chambers
Sian Lawrence
Sian Lawrence

Year 4 - Coral (Mrs Pickard)

Gemma Crabtree
Gemma Crabtree
Helen Gardner
Helen Gardner

Year 4 - Onyx (Mrs Sykes)

Jo Beattie
Jo Beattie
Geraldine Budds
Geraldine Budds

Year 5 - Opal (Ms Parry)

Sally Brown
Sally Brown
Alida Swift
Alida Swift

Year 5 - Pearl (Mrs Aslett and Mrs Sahyoun)

Vanessa Chandler
Vanessa Chandler

Year 5 - Quartz (Mrs Phillips)

Amy Page
Amy Page
victoria virtue-boussie
victoria virtue-boussie

Year 6 - Diamond (Miss Thomas)

Gemma Crabtree
Gemma Crabtree

Year 6 - Platinum (Mr Powell)

Helen Gardner
Helen Gardner
Nicki  Greenfield
Nicki Greenfield
What’s on

FIREWORKS DISPLAY 2018
17:00 - 19:30
Parish Church of England School, London Lane, BR1 4FE

Christmas Fair 2018
12:00 - 15:00
Parish School, London Lane, Bromley

Your Committee
  • Anne-Marie McGillivray

    Anne-Marie McGillivray
    (Chair)

  • Emma Barton

    Emma Barton
    (Vice Chair)

  • Kellie Davis

    Kellie Davis
    (Treasurer)

  • Kate Carr

    Kate Carr
    (Secretary)

  • Katie Rowe

    Katie Rowe
    (Communications Officer)

  • Louise Coulton

    Louise Coulton
    (New Uniform Coordinator)

  • Sarah  Campion

    Sarah Campion
    (Member)

  • Jade Chambers

    Jade Chambers
    (Member)

  • Shonagh D'Sylva

    Shonagh D'Sylva
    (Member)

  • Charlotte Martenstyn

    Charlotte Martenstyn
    (Member)

  • Mark Perry

    Mark Perry
    (Member)

  • Sinead Rook

    Sinead Rook
    (Member)

  • victoria virtue-boussie

    victoria virtue-boussie
    (Member)

Can you help?
News